97216 - DL16 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97216 known as DL16 runs from DOMBIVIL [DI] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 48 km distance

DL16 [97216] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL16DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 Src 11:03 0
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 11:06 11:07 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 11:11 11:12 6
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 11:15 11:16 9
KALVA [KLVA]1 11:21 11:22 13
THANE [TNA]1 11:25 11:26 15
MULUND [MLND]1 11:30 11:31 18
NAHUR [NHU]1 11:33 11:34 20
BHANDUP [BND]1 11:36 11:37 22
VIKHROLI [VK]1 11:42 11:43 25
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 11:46 11:47 29
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 11:49 11:50 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:52 11:53 33
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 11:59 12:00 38
DADAR [DR]1 12:03 12:04 39
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 12:06 12:07 40
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 12:09 12:10 42
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 12:11 12:12 43
BYCULLA [BY]1 12:13 12:14 44
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 12:16 12:17 46
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 12:19 12:20 47
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 12:23 Dest 48