97215 - DL15 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97215 known as DL15 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to DOMBIVIL [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL15 [97215] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL15CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 10:22 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:24 10:25 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 10:26 10:27 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:29 10:30 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 10:31 10:32 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 10:33 10:34 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 10:36 10:37 8
DADAR [DR]1 10:39 10:40 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 10:42 10:43 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:49 10:50 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 10:52 10:53 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:55 10:56 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 10:59 11:00 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 11:05 11:06 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 11:08 11:09 28
MULUND [MLND]1 11:11 11:12 31
THANE [TNA]1 11:15 11:16 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 11:19 11:20 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 11:25 11:26 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 11:29 11:30 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 11:34 11:35 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 11:39 Dest 48