97214 - DL14 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97214 known as DL14 runs from DOMBIVIL [DI] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 48 km distance

DL14 [97214] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL14DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 Src 10:40 0
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 10:43 10:44 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 10:48 10:49 6
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 10:52 10:53 9
KALVA [KLVA]1 10:58 10:59 13
THANE [TNA]1 11:02 11:03 15
MULUND [MLND]1 11:07 11:08 18
NAHUR [NHU]1 11:10 11:11 20
BHANDUP [BND]1 11:13 11:14 22
VIKHROLI [VK]1 11:19 11:20 25
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 11:23 11:24 29
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 11:26 11:27 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 11:29 11:30 33
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 11:36 11:37 38
DADAR [DR]1 11:40 11:41 39
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 11:43 11:44 40
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 11:46 11:47 42
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 11:48 11:49 43
BYCULLA [BY]1 11:50 11:51 44
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 11:53 11:54 46
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 11:56 11:57 47
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 12:00 Dest 48