97213 - DL13 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97213 known as DL13 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to DOMBIVIL [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL13 [97213] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL13CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 09:33 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:35 09:36 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 09:37 09:38 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:40 09:41 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 09:42 09:43 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 09:44 09:45 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 09:47 09:48 8
DADAR [DR]1 09:51 09:52 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 09:54 09:55 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:01 10:02 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 10:04 10:05 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:07 10:08 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 10:11 10:12 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 10:17 10:18 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 10:20 10:21 28
MULUND [MLND]1 10:23 10:24 31
THANE [TNA]1 10:29 10:30 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 10:33 10:34 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 10:39 10:40 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 10:43 10:44 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 10:48 10:49 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 10:52 Dest 48