97213 - DL13 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97213 known as DL13 runs from CSTM to DOMBIVILI [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL13 [97213] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL13CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 09:33 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:35 09:36 1
SNRD1 09:37 09:38 2
BY1 09:40 09:41 4
CHG1 09:42 09:43 6
CRD1 09:44 09:45 6
PR1 09:47 09:48 8
DADAR [DR]1 09:51 09:52 9
MTN1 09:54 09:55 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:01 10:02 15
VVH1 10:04 10:05 18
GC1 10:07 10:08 19
VK1 10:11 10:12 23
BND1 10:17 10:18 27
NHU1 10:20 10:21 28
MLND1 10:23 10:24 31
THANE [TNA]1 10:29 10:30 33
KLVA1 10:33 10:34 35
MBQ1 10:39 10:40 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 10:43 10:44 42
KOPR1 10:48 10:49 47
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 10:52 Dest 48