97210 - DL12 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97210 known as DL12 runs from DOMBIVILI [DI] to CSTM covering 48 km distance

DL12 [97210] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL12DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 Src 09:05 0
KOPR1 09:07 09:08 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 09:12 09:13 6
MBQ1 09:16 09:17 9
KLVA1 09:22 09:23 13
THANE [TNA]1 09:26 09:27 15
MLND1 09:31 09:32 18
NHU1 09:34 09:35 20
BND1 09:37 09:38 22
VK1 09:43 09:44 25
GC1 09:48 09:49 29
VVH1 09:52 09:53 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:55 09:56 33
MTN1 10:02 10:03 38
DADAR [DR]1 10:06 10:07 39
PR1 10:09 10:10 40
CRD1 10:12 10:13 42
CHG1 10:14 10:15 43
BY1 10:16 10:17 44
SNRD1 10:19 10:20 46
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 10:22 10:23 47
CSTM1 10:26 Dest 48