97211 - DL11 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97211 known as DL11 runs from CSTM to DOMBIVILI [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL11 [97211] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL11CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 09:15 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:17 09:18 1
SNRD1 09:19 09:20 2
BY1 09:22 09:23 4
CHG1 09:24 09:25 6
CRD1 09:26 09:27 6
PR1 09:29 09:30 8
DADAR [DR]1 09:32 09:33 9
MTN1 09:35 09:36 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:42 09:43 15
VVH1 09:45 09:46 18
GC1 09:48 09:49 19
VK1 09:52 09:53 23
BND1 09:58 09:59 27
NHU1 10:01 10:02 28
MLND1 10:04 10:05 31
THANE [TNA]1 10:09 10:10 33
KLVA1 10:13 10:14 35
MBQ1 10:19 10:20 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 10:23 10:24 42
KOPR1 10:28 10:29 47
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 10:32 Dest 48