97211 - DL11 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97211 known as DL11 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to DOMBIVIL [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL11 [97211] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL11CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 09:15 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:17 09:18 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 09:19 09:20 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:22 09:23 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 09:24 09:25 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 09:26 09:27 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 09:29 09:30 8
DADAR [DR]1 09:32 09:33 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 09:35 09:36 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:42 09:43 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 09:45 09:46 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 09:48 09:49 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 09:52 09:53 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 09:58 09:59 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 10:01 10:02 28
MULUND [MLND]1 10:04 10:05 31
THANE [TNA]1 10:09 10:10 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 10:13 10:14 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 10:19 10:20 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 10:23 10:24 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 10:28 10:29 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 10:32 Dest 48