97208 - DL10 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97208 known as DL10 runs from DOMBIVIL [DI] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 48 km distance

DL10 [97208] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL10DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 Src 08:41 0
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 08:44 08:45 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 08:49 08:50 6
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 08:53 08:54 9
KALVA [KLVA]1 08:59 09:00 13
THANE [TNA]1 09:04 09:05 15
MULUND [MLND]1 09:09 09:10 18
NAHUR [NHU]1 09:12 09:13 20
BHANDUP [BND]1 09:15 09:16 22
VIKHROLI [VK]1 09:21 09:22 25
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 09:25 09:26 29
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 09:28 09:29 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:31 09:32 33
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 09:38 09:39 38
DADAR [DR]1 09:42 09:43 39
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 09:45 09:46 40
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 09:48 09:49 42
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 09:50 09:51 43
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:52 09:53 44
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 09:55 09:56 46
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 09:58 09:59 47
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 10:02 Dest 48