97201 - DL1 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97201 known as DL1 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to DOMBIVIL [DI] covering 48 km distance

DL1 [97201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL1CSTMDISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 06:20 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 06:22 06:23 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 06:24 06:25 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 06:27 06:28 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 06:29 06:30 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 06:31 06:32 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 06:34 06:35 8
DADAR [DR]1 06:37 06:38 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 06:40 06:41 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:47 06:48 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 06:50 06:51 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 06:53 06:54 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 06:57 06:58 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 07:03 07:04 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 07:06 07:07 28
MULUND [MLND]1 07:09 07:10 31
THANE [TNA]1 07:14 07:15 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 07:18 07:19 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 07:24 07:25 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 07:28 07:29 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 07:33 07:34 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 07:38 Dest 48