95808 - DL 28 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95808 known as DL 28 runs from DOMBIVILI [DI] to CSTM covering 48 km distance

DL 28 [95808] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL 28DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 Src 17:22 0
KOPR1 17:25 17:26 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 17:30 17:31 5
MBQ1 17:34 17:35 8
KLVA1 17:40 17:41 12
THANE [TNA]1 17:46 17:47 15
GC1 18:02 18:03 28
KURLA JN [CLA]1 18:06 18:07 32
DADAR [DR]1 18:14 18:15 39
BY1 18:20 18:21 44
CSTM1 18:29 Dest 48