95808 - DL 28 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95808 known as DL 28 runs from DOMBIVIL [DI] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 48 km distance

DL 28 [95808] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DL 28DICSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 Src 17:22 0
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 17:25 17:26 1
DIVA [DIVA]1 17:30 17:31 6
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 17:34 17:35 9
KALVA [KLVA]1 17:40 17:41 13
THANE [TNA]1 17:46 17:47 15
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 18:02 18:03 29
KURLA JN [CLA]1 18:06 18:07 33
DADAR [DR]1 18:14 18:15 39
BYCULLA [BY]1 18:20 18:21 44
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 18:29 Dest 48