15816 - DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15816 known as DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES runs from DEKARGAON [DKGN] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 185 km distance

DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRES [15816] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKGN-KYQ INTERCITY EXPRESDKGNKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEKARGAON [DKGN]1 Src 05:15 0
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 05:47 06:12 21
NEW MISAMARI [NMM]1 06:24 06:26 31
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR]1 06:39 06:40 44
MAJBAT [MJBT]1 06:55 06:57 61
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB]1 07:07 07:08 70
UDALGURI [ULG]1 07:21 07:23 83
HARISINGA [HRSN]1 07:34 07:35 94
TANGLA [TNL]1 07:49 07:51 105
GORESUAR [GVR]1 08:10 08:11 129
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 08:40 09:05 144
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 10:00 Dest 185