32238 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32238 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 29 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32238] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 16:25 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 16:29 16:30 5
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 16:33 16:34 7
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 16:35 16:36 11
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 16:38 16:39 12
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 16:41 16:42 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:48 16:49 19
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:52 16:53 22
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 17:07 Dest 29