32236 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32236 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 24 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32236] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 14:22 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 14:25 14:26 4
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 14:29 14:30 6
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 14:31 14:32 7
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 14:35 14:36 8
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 14:38 14:39 10
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:44 14:45 15
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:48 14:49 18
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:05 Dest 24