32234 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32234 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 24 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32234] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 13:10 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 13:13 13:14 4
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 13:17 13:18 6
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 13:20 13:21 7
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 13:24 13:25 8
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 13:27 13:28 10
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 13:43 13:44 15
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 13:48 13:52 18
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 14:05 Dest 24