32234 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32234 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 29 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32234] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 13:10 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 13:14 13:15 5
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 13:18 13:19 7
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 13:20 13:21 11
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 13:24 13:25 12
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 13:27 13:28 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 13:43 13:44 19
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 13:49 13:53 22
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 14:05 Dest 29