32232 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32232 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 29 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32232] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 12:08 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 12:12 12:13 5
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 12:16 12:17 7
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 12:18 12:19 11
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 12:21 12:22 12
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 12:24 12:25 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:33 12:34 19
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:37 12:38 22
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:55 Dest 29