32230 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32230 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 29 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32230] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 11:26 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 11:30 11:31 5
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 11:34 11:35 7
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 11:36 11:37 11
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 11:39 11:40 12
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 11:42 11:43 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:49 11:50 19
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 11:53 11:54 22
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:10 Dest 29