32230 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32230 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 24 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32230] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 11:25 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 11:28 11:29 4
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 11:32 11:33 6
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 11:34 11:35 7
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 11:38 11:39 8
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 11:41 11:42 10
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:49 11:50 15
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 11:53 11:54 18
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 12:10 Dest 24