32228 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32228 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 29 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32228] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 10:58 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 11:02 11:03 5
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 11:06 11:07 7
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 11:08 11:09 11
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 11:11 11:12 12
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 11:21 11:22 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:28 11:29 19
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 11:32 11:33 22
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 11:45 Dest 29