32228 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32228 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 24 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32228] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 10:58 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 11:01 11:02 4
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 11:05 11:06 6
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 11:07 11:08 7
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 11:11 11:12 8
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 11:21 11:22 10
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:27 11:28 15
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 11:31 11:32 18
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 11:45 Dest 24