32226 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32226 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 29 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32226] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 09:50 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 09:54 09:55 5
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 09:58 09:59 7
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 10:00 10:01 11
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 10:03 10:04 12
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 10:06 10:07 14
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:17 10:18 19
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:22 10:23 22
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 10:35 Dest 29