32222 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32222 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 24 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32222] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 08:44 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 08:47 08:48 4
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 08:51 08:52 6
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 08:53 08:54 7
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 08:57 08:58 8
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 09:00 09:01 10
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:08 09:09 15
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:12 09:13 18
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:28 Dest 24