32220 - DKAE-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32220 known as DKAE-SDAH LOCAL runs from DANKUNI [DKAE] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 24 km distance

DKAE-SDAH LOCAL [32220] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DKAE-SDAH LOCALDKAESDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 Src 07:40 0
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 07:43 07:44 4
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 07:47 07:48 6
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 07:49 07:50 7
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 07:53 07:54 8
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 07:56 07:57 10
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:02 08:03 15
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:06 08:07 18
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 08:27 Dest 24