97155 - DK41 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97155 known as DK41 runs from DADAR [DR] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 44 km distance

DK41 [97155] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK41DRKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 22:52 0
MTN1 22:55 22:56 1
KURLA JN [CLA]1 23:02 23:03 6
VVH1 23:05 23:06 8
GC1 23:08 23:09 10
VK1 23:12 23:13 14
BND1 23:18 23:19 17
NHU1 23:21 23:22 19
MLND1 23:24 23:25 21
THANE [TNA]1 23:28 23:29 24
KLVA1 23:32 23:33 26
MBQ1 23:38 23:39 30
DIVA [DIVA]1 23:42 23:43 33
KOPR1 23:47 23:48 38
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 23:51 23:52 39
THK1 23:54 23:55 40
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 00:01 Dest 44