97155 - DK41 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97155 known as DK41 runs from DADAR [DR] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 44 km distance

DK41 [97155] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK41DRKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 22:52 0
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 22:55 22:56 1
KURLA JN [CLA]1 23:02 23:03 7
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 23:05 23:06 9
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 23:08 23:09 10
VIKHROLI [VK]1 23:12 23:13 14
BHANDUP [BND]1 23:18 23:19 18
NAHUR [NHU]1 23:21 23:22 20
MULUND [MLND]1 23:24 23:25 22
THANE [TNA]1 23:28 23:29 24
KALVA [KLVA]1 23:32 23:33 27
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 23:38 23:39 30
DIVA [DIVA]1 23:42 23:43 34
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 23:47 23:48 38
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 23:51 23:52 39
THAKURLI [THK]1 23:54 23:55 41
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 00:01 Dest 44