95706 - DK4 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95706 known as DK4 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to DADAR [DR] covering 44 km distance

DK4 [95706] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK4KYNDRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 07:25 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 07:30 07:31 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 07:33 07:34 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 07:37 07:38 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 07:41 07:42 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 07:45 07:46 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 07:51 07:52 18
THANE [TNA]1 07:55 07:56 20
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:03 08:04 27
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:11 08:12 34
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:15 08:16 38
DADAR [DR]1 08:24 Dest 44