97138 - DK34 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97138 known as DK34 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to DADAR [DR] covering 44 km distance

DK34 [97138] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK34KYNDRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 20:38 0
THK1 20:42 20:44 4
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 20:46 20:47 5
KOPR1 20:49 20:50 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:54 20:55 11
MBQ1 20:58 20:59 14
KLVA1 21:04 21:05 18
THANE [TNA]1 21:08 21:09 20
MLND1 21:13 21:14 23
NHU1 21:16 21:17 25
BND1 21:19 21:20 27
VK1 21:25 21:26 30
GC1 21:29 21:30 34
VVH1 21:32 21:33 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 21:35 21:36 38
MTN1 21:42 21:43 43
DADAR [DR]1 21:47 Dest 44