97137 - DK33 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97137 known as DK33 runs from DADAR [DR] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 44 km distance

DK33 [97137] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK33DRKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 21:02 0
MTN1 21:05 21:06 1
KURLA JN [CLA]1 21:12 21:13 7
VVH1 21:15 21:16 9
GC1 21:18 21:19 10
VK1 21:22 21:23 14
BND1 21:28 21:29 18
NHU1 21:31 21:32 20
MLND1 21:34 21:35 22
THANE [TNA]1 21:39 21:40 24
KLVA1 21:44 21:45 27
MBQ1 21:50 21:51 30
DIVA [DIVA]1 21:54 21:55 34
KOPR1 21:59 22:00 38
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 22:03 22:04 39
THK1 22:07 22:08 41
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 22:14 Dest 44