97134 - DK32 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97134 known as DK32 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to DADAR [DR] covering 44 km distance

DK32 [97134] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK32KYNDRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 20:21 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 20:26 20:27 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 20:29 20:30 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 20:32 20:33 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:37 20:38 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 20:42 20:43 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 20:48 20:49 18
THANE [TNA]1 20:52 20:53 20
MULUND [MLND]1 20:57 20:58 23
NAHUR [NHU]1 21:00 21:01 25
BHANDUP [BND]1 21:03 21:04 27
VIKHROLI [VK]1 21:09 21:10 30
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 21:13 21:14 34
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 21:16 21:17 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 21:19 21:20 38
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 21:26 21:27 43
DADAR [DR]1 21:31 Dest 44