97135 - DK31 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97135 known as DK31 runs from DADAR [DR] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 44 km distance

DK31 [97135] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK31DRKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 20:27 0
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 20:29 20:30 1
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:36 20:37 7
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 20:39 20:40 9
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 20:42 20:43 10
VIKHROLI [VK]1 20:46 20:47 14
BHANDUP [BND]1 20:52 20:53 18
NAHUR [NHU]1 20:55 20:56 20
MULUND [MLND]1 20:58 20:59 22
THANE [TNA]1 21:03 21:04 24
KALVA [KLVA]1 21:07 21:08 27
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 21:13 21:14 30
DIVA [DIVA]1 21:17 21:18 34
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 21:22 21:23 38
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 21:26 21:27 39
THAKURLI [THK]1 21:30 21:31 41
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 21:37 Dest 44