97135 - DK31 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97135 known as DK31 runs from DADAR [DR] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 44 km distance

DK31 [97135] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK31DRKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 20:27 0
MTN1 20:29 20:30 1
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:36 20:37 7
VVH1 20:39 20:40 9
GC1 20:42 20:43 10
VK1 20:46 20:47 14
BND1 20:52 20:53 18
NHU1 20:55 20:56 20
MLND1 20:58 20:59 22
THANE [TNA]1 21:03 21:04 24
KLVA1 21:07 21:08 27
MBQ1 21:13 21:14 30
DIVA [DIVA]1 21:17 21:18 34
KOPR1 21:22 21:23 38
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 21:26 21:27 39
THK1 21:30 21:31 41
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 21:37 Dest 44