97132 - DK30 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97132 known as DK30 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to DADAR [DR] covering 44 km distance

DK30 [97132] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK30KYNDRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 20:00 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 20:07 20:08 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 20:11 20:12 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 20:14 20:15 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:19 20:20 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 20:23 20:24 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 20:29 20:30 18
THANE [TNA]1 20:33 20:34 20
MULUND [MLND]1 20:37 20:38 23
NAHUR [NHU]1 20:40 20:41 25
BHANDUP [BND]1 20:43 20:44 27
VIKHROLI [VK]1 20:49 20:50 30
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 20:53 20:54 34
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 20:56 20:57 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:59 21:00 38
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 21:06 21:07 43
DADAR [DR]1 21:11 Dest 44