97132 - DK30 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97132 known as DK30 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to DADAR [DR] covering 44 km distance

DK30 [97132] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK30KYNDRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 20:00 0
THK1 20:07 20:08 4
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 20:11 20:12 5
KOPR1 20:14 20:15 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:19 20:20 11
MBQ1 20:23 20:24 14
KLVA1 20:29 20:30 18
THANE [TNA]1 20:33 20:34 20
MLND1 20:37 20:38 23
NHU1 20:40 20:41 25
BND1 20:43 20:44 27
VK1 20:49 20:50 30
GC1 20:53 20:54 34
VVH1 20:56 20:57 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:59 21:00 38
MTN1 21:06 21:07 43
DADAR [DR]1 21:11 Dest 44