97123 - DK29 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97123 known as DK29 runs from DADAR [DR] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 44 km distance

DK29 [97123] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK29DRKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 19:11 0
MTN1 19:14 19:15 1
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:21 19:22 7
VVH1 19:24 19:25 9
GC1 19:27 19:28 10
VK1 19:31 19:32 14
BND1 19:37 19:38 18
NHU1 19:40 19:41 20
MLND1 19:43 19:44 22
THANE [TNA]1 19:49 19:50 24
KLVA1 19:54 19:55 27
MBQ1 20:00 20:01 30
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:04 20:05 34
KOPR1 20:09 20:10 38
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 20:13 20:14 39
THK1 20:17 20:18 41
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 20:25 Dest 44