97126 - DK28 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97126 known as DK28 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to DADAR [DR] covering 44 km distance

DK28 [97126] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK28KYNDRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 19:38 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 19:43 19:44 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 19:46 19:47 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 19:49 19:50 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 19:54 19:55 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 19:58 19:59 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 20:04 20:05 18
THANE [TNA]1 20:08 20:09 20
MULUND [MLND]1 20:12 20:13 23
NAHUR [NHU]1 20:15 20:16 25
BHANDUP [BND]1 20:18 20:19 27
VIKHROLI [VK]1 20:24 20:25 30
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 20:28 20:29 34
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 20:31 20:32 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:34 20:35 38
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 20:41 20:42 43
DADAR [DR]1 20:46 Dest 44