97126 - DK28 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97126 known as DK28 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to DADAR [DR] covering 44 km distance

DK28 [97126] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK28KYNDRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 19:38 0
THK1 19:43 19:44 4
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 19:46 19:47 5
KOPR1 19:49 19:50 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 19:54 19:55 11
MBQ1 19:58 19:59 14
KLVA1 20:04 20:05 18
THANE [TNA]1 20:08 20:09 20
MLND1 20:12 20:13 23
NHU1 20:15 20:16 25
BND1 20:18 20:19 27
VK1 20:24 20:25 30
GC1 20:28 20:29 34
VVH1 20:31 20:32 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:34 20:35 38
MTN1 20:41 20:42 43
DADAR [DR]1 20:46 Dest 44