97120 - DK26 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97120 known as DK26 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to DADAR [DR] covering 44 km distance

DK26 [97120] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK26KYNDRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 19:08 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 19:13 19:14 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 19:16 19:17 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 19:20 19:21 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 19:25 19:26 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 19:29 19:30 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 19:35 19:36 18
THANE [TNA]1 19:40 19:41 20
MULUND [MLND]1 19:46 19:47 23
NAHUR [NHU]1 19:49 19:50 25
BHANDUP [BND]1 19:52 19:53 27
VIKHROLI [VK]1 19:58 19:59 30
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 20:02 20:03 34
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 20:05 20:06 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:08 20:09 38
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 20:15 20:16 43
DADAR [DR]1 20:20 Dest 44