97121 - DK25 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97121 known as DK25 runs from DADAR [DR] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 44 km distance

DK25 [97121] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DK25DRKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 18:43 0
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 18:46 18:47 1
KURLA JN [CLA]1 18:53 18:54 7
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 18:56 18:57 9
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 18:59 19:00 10
VIKHROLI [VK]1 19:03 19:04 14
BHANDUP [BND]1 19:09 19:10 18
NAHUR [NHU]1 19:12 19:13 20
MULUND [MLND]1 19:15 19:16 22
THANE [TNA]1 19:20 19:21 24
KALVA [KLVA]1 19:25 19:26 27
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 19:31 19:32 30
DIVA [DIVA]1 19:35 19:36 34
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 19:40 19:41 38
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 19:43 19:44 39
THAKURLI [THK]1 19:47 19:48 41
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 19:54 Dest 44