54632 - DHURI -SSA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54632 known as DHURI -SSA PASS runs from DHURI JN [DUI] to SIRSA [SSA] covering 229 km distance

DHURI -SSA PASS [54632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHURI -SSA PASSDUISSAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHURI JN [DUI]1 Src 05:00 0
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS]1 05:09 05:11 8
SANGRUR [SAG]1 05:28 05:30 16
BHARUR [BZ]1 05:38 05:40 23
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA [SFMU]1 05:46 05:48 29
CHAJLI [CJL]1 05:58 06:00 38
GOVINDGARH KHKR [GGKR]1 06:08 06:10 44
LEHRA GAGA [LHA]1 06:16 06:18 50
GURNAY [GRN]1 06:28 06:30 59
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 06:42 06:47 66
KUDNI [KUDN]1 06:53 06:55 74
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS]1 07:00 07:02 79
PIRTHALA LLAUDA [PLT]1 07:10 07:12 87
GAJUWALA [GJW]1 07:18 07:20 93
UKLANA [UKN]1 07:27 07:29 101
DAULATPUR HRYNA [DULP]1 07:36 07:38 107
BARWALA [BXC]1 07:46 07:48 116
DHANSU [DNX]1 08:02 08:04 136
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN [RPHR]1 08:10 08:12 142
HISAR [HSR]1 09:00 09:35 148
JAKHODLKHERA [JKHI]1 09:48 09:50 164
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 10:02 10:04 177
BHATTU [BHT]1 10:19 10:21 194
DING [DING]1 10:32 10:34 205
SUCHAN KOTLI [SHN]1 10:44 10:46 215
BAJEKAN [BJKN]1 10:56 10:57 223
SIRSA [SSA]1 11:15 Dest 229