54632 - DHURI -SSA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54632 known as DHURI -SSA PASS runs from DHURI JN [DUI] to SIRSA [SSA] covering 229 km distance

DHURI -SSA PASS [54632] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHURI -SSA PASS
DUISSAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHURI JN [DUI]1 Src 05:00 0
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS]1 05:11 05:13 8
SANGRUR [SAG]1 05:20 05:22 15
BZ1 05:35 05:36 23
SUNAM [SFM]1 05:42 05:44 28
CHAJLI [CJL]1 05:53 05:55 38
GGKR1 06:06 06:08 43
LEHRA GAGA [LHA]1 06:14 06:16 49
GURNAY [GRN]1 06:27 06:28 58
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 06:40 06:45 66
KUDN1 06:52 06:53 73
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS]1 06:59 07:00 78
PLT1 07:09 07:10 87
GJW1 07:17 07:18 92
UKLANA [UKN]1 07:25 07:27 101
DULP1 07:35 07:36 106
BARWALA [BXC]1 07:45 07:46 115
DHANSU [DNX]1 08:00 08:02 135
RPHR1 08:09 08:10 142
HISAR [HSR]1 08:25 09:35 147
JKHI1 09:48 09:50 163
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 10:02 10:04 176
BHATTU [BHT]1 10:19 10:21 193
DING [DING]1 10:32 10:34 204
SHN1 10:44 10:46 214
BJKN1 10:56 10:57 223
SIRSA [SSA]1 11:15 Dest 229