77413 - DHNE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77413 known as DHNE PASS runs from KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] to GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] covering 122 km distance

DHNE PASS [77413] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHNE PASS
KRNTGTLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 Src 18:55 0
DUPADU [DUU]1 19:04 19:05 11
ULINDAKONDA [UKD]1 19:13 19:14 22
VELDURTI [VDI]1 19:24 19:25 34
BOGOLU [BVO]1 19:34 19:35 44
DHONE [DHNE]1 19:55 20:00 54
MALLIYALA [MYL]1 20:19 20:20 64
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD]1 20:29 20:30 73
PENDEKALLU [PDL]1 20:39 20:40 79
EDDULADODDI [EDD]1 20:49 20:50 88
TUGGALI [TGL]1 21:09 21:10 96
MADDIKERA [MKR]1 21:21 21:22 110
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT]1 21:29 21:30 115
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 22:05 Dest 122