57328 - DHNE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57328 known as DHNE PASS runs from GUNTUR JN [GNT] to DHONE [DHNE] covering 330 km distance

DHNE PASS [57328] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHNE PASSGNTDHNEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 Src 12:10 0
NALLAPADU [NLPD]1 12:21 12:22 5
PERECHERLA [PRCA]1 12:30 12:31 11
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM]1 12:40 12:41 21
NUDURUPADU [NDPU]1 12:48 12:49 28
SATULUR [STUR]1 12:55 12:56 34
NARASARAOPET [NRT]1 13:12 13:14 45
MUNUMAKA [MUK]1 13:21 13:22 53
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB]1 13:29 13:30 62
VELLALCHERUVU HALT [VLE]1 13:36 13:37 65
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM]1 13:46 13:47 73
VINUKONDA [VKN]1 14:00 14:02 83
CHEEKATEEGALPLM [CEM]1 14:09 14:10 90
GUNDALUKAMMA [GKM]1 14:19 14:20 96
KURICHEDU [KCD]1 14:31 14:32 107
POTLAPADU [POO]1 14:38 14:39 114
DONAKONDA [DKD]1 15:00 15:02 120
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ]1 15:13 15:14 131
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]1 15:31 15:32 144
TARLUPADU [TLU]1 15:44 15:45 156
CUMBUM [CBM]1 15:58 16:00 170
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK]1 16:11 16:12 177
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV]1 16:23 16:24 189
GUDIMETTA [GMA]1 16:30 16:31 193
GIDDALUR [GID]1 16:55 16:57 201
KISTAMSETTIPALI [KSTE]1 17:03 17:04 206
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT]1 17:29 17:30 212
GAZULAPALLI [GZL]1 18:09 18:10 240
NANDYAL [NDL]1 19:00 19:05 254
PANYAM [PNM]1 19:19 19:20 269
KRISHNAMA KONA [KEF]1 19:31 19:32 279
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY]1 19:54 19:55 288
BETAMCHERLA [BMH]1 20:09 20:10 294
RANGAPURAM [RGM]1 20:24 20:25 305
MALKAPURAM [MLK]1 20:39 20:40 317
DHONE [DHNE]1 21:25 Dest 330