3327 - DHN-SMI-DHN SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3327 known as DHN-SMI-DHN SPECIAL runs from DHANBAD JN [DHN] to SITAMARHI [SMI] covering 439 km distance

DHN-SMI-DHN SPECIAL [3327] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHN-SMI-DHN SPECIALDHNSMISPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 Src 19:45 0
BARAKAR [BRR]1 20:25 20:27 41
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 21:20 21:22 60
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 22:15 22:17 117
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 23:05 23:07 146
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 23:50 23:55 190
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 00:50 00:52 244
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 02:40 03:00 283
BACHWARA JN [BCA]2 03:22 03:24 300
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]2 03:36 03:38 311
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 04:03 04:08 334
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]2 05:05 05:07 367
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]2 05:20 05:30 371
KAMTAUL [KML]2 05:55 05:57 394
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR]2 06:20 06:22 414
SITAMARHI [SMI]2 07:05 Dest 439