13303 - DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13303 known as DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP runs from DHANBAD JN [DHN] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 296 km distance

DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP [13303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXPDHNRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 Src 05:10 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 06:15 06:35 59
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]1 07:13 07:15 96
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE]1 08:01 08:03 125
MAHUDA [MHQ]1 08:29 08:31 148
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]1 08:58 09:00 163
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 09:25 09:30 178
JHALIDA [JAA]1 10:05 10:06 218
MURI [MURI]1 10:32 10:37 231
RANCHI [RNC]1 12:00 Dest 296