13305 - DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13305 known as DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP runs from DHANBAD JN [DHN] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 199 km distance

DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXP [13305] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHN-GAYA INTERCITY EXPDHNGAYAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 Src 06:00 0
TETULMARI [TET]1 06:07 06:09 9
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 06:25 06:27 29
NIMIAGHAT [NMG]1 06:37 06:39 40
PARASNATH [PNME]1 06:44 06:46 47
CHICHAKI [CCK]1 07:01 07:03 65
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD]1 07:13 07:15 74
CHAUBE [CBH]1 07:24 07:26 85
PARSABAD [PSB]1 07:33 07:35 96
SARMATANR [SMND]1 07:51 07:53 106
HIRODIH [HRE]1 07:59 08:01 113
KODERMA [KQR]1 08:09 08:11 123
GUJHANDI [GJD]1 08:19 08:21 133
DILWA [DLW]1 08:31 08:32 139
NATH GANJ [NGY]1 08:39 08:40 145
BASKATWA B H [BSCP]1 08:46 08:47 147
GURPA [GAP]1 08:54 08:56 155
PAHARPUR [PRP]1 09:06 09:08 166
TANKUPPA [TKN]1 09:19 09:21 179
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 10:05 Dest 199