68088 - DHN BQA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68088 known as DHN BQA LOCAL runs from DHANBAD JN [DHN] to BANKURA [BQA] covering 122 km distance

DHN BQA LOCAL [68088] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHN BQA LOCALDHNBQAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 Src 14:00 0
DOKRA HALT [DOKM]1 14:05 14:07 5
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA]1 14:17 14:19 10
RAKHITPUR [RKJE]1 14:28 14:30 16
SINDRI B H [SDBH]1 14:40 14:42 23
PATHARDIH JN [PEH]1 15:10 15:20 30
SUDAMDIH [SDMD]1 15:54 15:55 37
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE]1 16:05 16:07 39
SANTALDIH [SNTD]1 16:14 16:15 45
RUKNI [RUI]1 16:25 16:26 54
SANKA [SNKR]1 16:32 16:33 61
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 16:45 16:55 68
METYALSAHAR HALT [MYX]1 17:03 17:04 77
INDRABIL [IBL]1 17:09 17:10 82
SIRJAM [SRJM]1 17:16 17:17 90
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH]1 17:24 17:25 99
CHHATNA [CJN]1 17:32 17:33 108
ANCHURI [ANCR]1 17:36 17:37 111
BANKURA [BQA]1 17:55 Dest 122