DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP [12930] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP [12930] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP12930DHDBLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DAHOD [DHD] 1 Src 14:50 0
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 1 15:15 15:17 34
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 1 15:24 15:26 41
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 16:05 16:10 74
DEROL [DRL] 1 16:28 16:29 97
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 1 16:47 16:48 121
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 17:20 17:35 148
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 17:56 17:57 177
PALEJ [PLJ] 1 18:10 18:11 193
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 18:31 18:32 218
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 18:42 18:43 227
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 18:57 18:58 245
KIM [KIM] 1 19:07 19:08 253
SURAT [ST] 1 19:45 19:50 277
MAROLI [MRL] 1 20:07 20:08 298
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 20:17 20:18 306
AMALSAD [AML] 1 20:31 20:32 322
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 20:35 20:36 327
VALSAD [BL] 1 21:00 Dest 345
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.