34851 - DH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34851 known as DH - SDAH LOCAL runs from DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 60 km distance

DH - SDAH LOCAL [34851] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DH - SDAH LOCALDHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 Src 20:07 0
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 20:09 20:10 3
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 20:12 20:13 5
NETRA [NTA]1 20:15 20:16 7
DEULA [D]1 20:18 20:19 10
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 20:23 20:24 15
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 20:26 20:27 17
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 20:30 20:31 20
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 20:34 20:35 23
DHAMUA [DMU]1 20:37 20:38 25
HOTAR [HT]1 20:40 20:41 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 20:43 20:44 30
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 20:46 20:47 32
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 20:58 20:59 35
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 21:01 21:02 38
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 21:04 21:05 40
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 21:09 21:10 43
GARIA [GIA]1 21:13 21:14 47
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 21:18 21:19 50
JADABPUR [JDP]1 21:21 21:22 52
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 21:24 21:25 53
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 21:28 21:29 54
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 21:44 Dest 60