34849 - DH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34849 known as DH - SDAH LOCAL runs from DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 60 km distance

DH - SDAH LOCAL [34849] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DH - SDAH LOCALDHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 Src 19:07 0
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 19:09 19:10 3
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 19:12 19:13 5
NETRA [NTA]1 19:15 19:16 7
DEULA [D]1 19:18 19:19 10
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 19:29 19:30 20
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 19:33 19:34 23
DHAMUA [DMU]1 19:36 19:37 25
HOTAR [HT]1 19:39 19:40 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 19:42 19:43 30
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 19:45 19:46 32
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 19:57 19:58 35
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 20:01 20:02 38
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 20:04 20:05 40
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 20:09 20:10 43
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 20:12 20:13 45
GARIA [GIA]1 20:14 20:15 47
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 20:19 20:20 50
JADABPUR [JDP]1 20:22 20:23 52
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 20:25 20:26 53
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 20:29 20:30 54
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 20:45 Dest 60