34849 - DH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34849 known as DH - SDAH LOCAL runs from DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 60 km distance

DH - SDAH LOCAL [34849] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DH - SDAH LOCALDHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 Src 17:32 0
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 17:34 17:35 3
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 17:37 17:38 5
NETRA [NTA]1 17:40 17:41 7
DEULA [D]1 17:43 17:44 10
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 17:49 17:50 15
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 17:51 17:52 17
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 17:56 17:57 20
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 18:00 18:01 23
DHAMUA [DMU]1 18:03 18:04 25
HOTAR [HT]1 18:06 18:07 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 18:09 18:10 30
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 18:12 18:13 32
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 18:19 18:20 35
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 18:24 18:25 38
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 18:27 18:28 40
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 18:32 18:33 43
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 18:35 18:36 45
GARIA [GIA]1 18:37 18:38 47
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 18:41 18:42 50
JADABPUR [JDP]1 18:45 18:46 52
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 18:48 18:49 53
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 18:54 18:55 54
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:10 Dest 60