34847 - DH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34847 known as DH - SDAH LOCAL runs from DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 60 km distance

DH - SDAH LOCAL [34847] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DH - SDAH LOCALDHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 Src 16:53 0
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 16:55 16:56 3
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 16:58 16:59 5
NETRA [NTA]1 17:01 17:02 7
DEULA [D]1 17:04 17:05 10
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 17:09 17:10 15
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 17:12 17:13 17
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 17:16 17:17 20
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 17:20 17:21 23
DHAMUA [DMU]1 17:23 17:24 25
HOTAR [HT]1 17:26 17:27 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 17:29 17:30 30
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 17:32 17:33 32
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 17:44 17:45 35
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 17:48 17:49 38
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 17:51 17:52 40
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 17:56 17:57 43
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 17:59 18:00 45
GARIA [GIA]1 18:01 18:02 47
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 18:06 18:07 50
JADABPUR [JDP]1 18:09 18:10 52
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 18:12 18:13 53
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 18:16 18:17 54
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 18:31 Dest 60