34843 - DH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34843 known as DH - SDAH LOCAL runs from DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 60 km distance

DH - SDAH LOCAL [34843] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DH - SDAH LOCALDHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 Src 15:40 0
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 15:43 15:44 3
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 15:45 15:46 5
NETRA [NTA]1 15:48 15:49 7
DEULA [D]1 15:51 15:52 10
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 15:56 15:57 15
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 15:59 16:00 17
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 16:03 16:04 20
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 16:07 16:08 23
DHAMUA [DMU]1 16:10 16:11 25
HOTAR [HT]1 16:13 16:15 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 16:16 16:17 30
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 16:19 16:20 32
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 16:29 16:30 35
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 16:33 16:34 38
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 16:36 16:37 40
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 16:41 16:42 43
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 16:44 16:45 45
GARIA [GIA]1 16:46 16:47 47
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 16:51 16:52 50
JADABPUR [JDP]1 16:54 16:55 52
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 16:57 16:58 53
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 17:01 17:02 54
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 17:18 Dest 60