34839 - DH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34839 known as DH - SDAH LOCAL runs from DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 60 km distance

DH - SDAH LOCAL [34839] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DH - SDAH LOCALDHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 Src 14:00 0
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 14:03 14:04 3
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 14:07 14:08 5
NETRA [NTA]1 14:11 14:12 7
DEULA [D]1 14:15 14:16 10
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 14:21 14:22 15
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 14:24 14:25 17
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 14:29 14:30 20
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 14:33 14:34 23
DHAMUA [DMU]1 14:37 14:38 25
HOTAR [HT]1 14:41 14:42 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 14:45 14:46 30
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 14:49 14:50 32
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 14:57 15:00 35
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 15:07 15:08 38
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 15:12 15:16 40
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 15:22 15:23 43
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 15:25 15:26 45
GARIA [GIA]1 15:27 15:28 47
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 15:31 15:32 50
JADABPUR [JDP]1 15:38 15:39 52
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 15:42 15:43 53
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 15:46 15:47 54
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 16:00 Dest 60