34837 - DH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34837 known as DH - SDAH LOCAL runs from DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 60 km distance

DH - SDAH LOCAL [34837] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DH - SDAH LOCALDHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 Src 12:50 0
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 12:52 12:53 3
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 12:55 12:56 5
NETRA [NTA]1 12:58 12:59 7
DEULA [D]1 13:01 13:02 10
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 13:06 13:07 15
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 13:09 13:10 17
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 13:13 13:14 20
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 13:17 13:18 23
DHAMUA [DMU]1 13:20 13:21 25
HOTAR [HT]1 13:23 13:24 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 13:26 13:27 30
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 13:29 13:30 32
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 13:39 13:40 35
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 13:43 13:44 38
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 13:46 13:47 40
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 13:51 13:52 43
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 13:54 13:55 45
GARIA [GIA]1 13:56 13:57 47
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 14:01 14:02 50
JADABPUR [JDP]1 14:04 14:05 52
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 14:07 14:08 53
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 14:11 14:12 54
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 14:28 Dest 60