34835 - DH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34835 known as DH - SDAH LOCAL runs from DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 60 km distance

DH - SDAH LOCAL [34835] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DH - SDAH LOCALDHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 Src 11:55 0
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 11:57 11:58 3
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 12:00 12:01 5
NETRA [NTA]1 12:03 12:04 7
DEULA [D]1 12:07 12:08 10
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 12:13 12:14 15
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 12:16 12:17 17
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 12:21 12:22 20
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 12:25 12:26 23
DHAMUA [DMU]1 12:29 12:30 25
HOTAR [HT]1 12:32 12:33 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 12:35 12:36 30
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 12:39 12:40 32
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 12:51 12:52 35
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 12:55 12:56 38
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 12:58 12:59 40
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 13:03 13:04 43
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 13:06 13:07 45
GARIA [GIA]1 13:08 13:09 47
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 13:13 13:14 50
JADABPUR [JDP]1 13:16 13:17 52
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 13:19 13:20 53
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 13:23 13:24 54
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 13:38 Dest 60