18002 - DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18002 known as DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS runs from DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 187 km distance

DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS [18002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DGHA -HWHKANDARI EXPRESS
DGHAHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] 1 Src 18:20 0
RAMNAGAR BENGAL [RMRB] 1 18:28 18:29 8
KANTHI P H [KATI] 1 18:53 18:54 32
DESHAPRAN P.H. [DSPN] 1 19:24 19:25 61
TAMLUK [TMZ] 1 20:02 20:03 92
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 20:36 20:38 129
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 20:59 21:01 155
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 21:19 21:21 179
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 21:50 Dest 187