57403 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57403 known as PASS runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to KATPADI JN [KPD] covering 105 km distance

PASS [57403] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSTPTYKPDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 19:30 0
TIRUPATI W HLT [TPW]1 19:35 19:36 2
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI]1 19:46 19:47 12
KOTALA [KEN]1 19:53 19:54 15
MUNGILIPATTU [MNPT]1 20:03 20:04 22
PANAPAKAM [PAM]1 20:13 20:15 30
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 20:24 20:25 42
PUTALAPATTU [PTT]1 20:39 20:40 58
CHITTOR [CTO]1 21:03 21:05 72
SIDDAMPALLI [SIE]1 21:19 21:20 80
PEYANAPALLI [PYX]1 21:28 21:29 83
RAMAPURAM [RAM]1 21:34 21:35 89
BOMMASAMUDRAM [BUM]1 21:43 21:44 95
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 22:20 Dest 105