57403 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57403 known as PASS runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to KATPADI JN [KPD] covering 104 km distance

PASS [57403] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSTPTYKPDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 19:30 0
TPW1 19:35 19:36 1
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI]1 19:46 19:47 11
KOTALA [KEN]1 19:53 19:54 14
MNPT1 20:03 20:04 22
PANAPAKAM [PAM]1 20:13 20:14 30
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 20:24 20:25 42
PUTALAPATTU [PTT]1 20:39 20:40 57
CHITTOOR [CTO]1 21:03 21:05 72
SIE1 21:19 21:20 79
PYX1 21:28 21:29 83
RAM1 21:34 21:35 89
BUM1 21:43 21:44 95
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 22:20 Dest 104