DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU [74023] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU [74023] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU74023DLIHWDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 20:00 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 20:16 20:18 6
BHHZ 1 20:25 20:26 11
NOLI 1 20:32 20:42 14
NTG 1 20:48 20:49 18
GTRA 1 20:56 20:57 22
FAP 1 21:03 21:04 25
KEX 1 21:09 21:10 28
SFA 1 21:16 21:17 32
AHQ 1 21:23 21:24 35
BPM 1 21:29 21:30 38
SUJR 1 21:37 21:38 44
AIH 1 21:43 21:44 48
BADK 1 21:49 21:50 51
BARAUT [BTU] 1 21:55 21:56 54
BAOL 1 22:01 22:02 59
KPKI 1 22:07 22:08 63
BDHP 1 22:14 22:15 67
ASAR 1 22:20 22:21 71
AILM 1 22:26 22:27 73
KQL 1 22:33 22:34 79
KZI 1 22:40 22:41 86
GLBN 1 22:47 22:48 89
SHAMLI [SMQL] 1 23:00 23:02 93
THBN 1 23:24 23:26 115
RPMN 1 23:48 23:50 136
TAPRI [TPZ] 2 00:15 00:17 157
ROORKEE [RK] 2 00:45 00:47 189
JWALAPUR [JWP] 2 01:35 01:37 226
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 01:55 Dest 230
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.