14521 - DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14521 known as DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS runs from DELHI [DLI] to AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] covering 262 km distance

DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS [14521] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESSDLIUMBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 13:10 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 13:24 13:26 6
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 13:58 14:00 20
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 14:22 14:24 48
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 14:43 14:46 67
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 14:51 14:53 71
KHATAULI [KAT]1 15:16 15:18 100
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 15:32 15:34 123
DEOBAND [DBD]1 15:57 15:59 147
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 17:05 17:15 181
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 17:41 17:43 211
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 17:50 17:52 216
BARARA [RAA]1 18:08 18:10 237
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 18:45 Dest 262