19263 - DELHI SR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19263 known as DELHI SR EXPRESS runs from PORBANDAR [PBR] to DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] covering 1392 km distance

DELHI SR EXPRESS [19263] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI SR EXPRESSPBRDEEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PORBANDAR [PBR]1 Src 15:10 0
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]1 15:42 15:43 34
BHANVAD [BNVD]1 15:59 16:00 52
LALPUR JAM [LPJ]1 16:31 16:32 88
JAMNAGAR [JAM]1 17:58 18:03 133
HAPA [HAPA]1 18:15 18:22 141
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 19:30 19:35 217
WANKANER JN [WKR]1 20:13 20:15 259
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 21:38 21:40 334
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 23:03 23:05 398
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 00:20 00:50 464
SBIB2 01:03 01:05 470
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 02:14 02:16 532
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 04:08 04:10 597
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 05:30 05:40 650
FALNA [FA]2 07:20 07:22 749
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 08:30 08:35 815
BEAWAR [BER]2 09:43 09:45 903
AJMER JN [AII]2 10:55 11:05 955
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 11:34 11:36 984
PHULERA JN [FL]2 12:17 12:19 1035
JAIPUR [JP]2 13:10 13:20 1089
ALWAR [AWR]2 15:40 15:43 1240
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]2 16:08 16:10 1267
REWARI [RE]2 17:30 18:02 1314
GURGAON [GGN]2 18:38 18:40 1366
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 19:03 19:05 1383
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]2 19:35 Dest 1392